U13 (York-Simcoe Express)

Upcoming Events
Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (4)
TeamPts
2
2
2
0
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (18)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    6:30PM
    Whitby Wildcats
    4-3
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    [U13E-B005] Don Beer Arena (Pad 3)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Regular Season | East
    6:15PM
    Peterborough Petes
    3-1
    Oshawa Generals
    [U13-125] Campus Ice Centre (Pad 2)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Regular Season | East
    5:45PM
    Oshawa Generals
    2-3
    Barrie Jr Colts
    [U13-027] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 2)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Regular Season | East
    5:30PM
    Central Ontario Wolves
    3-3
    York-Simcoe Express
    [U13-190] St. Andrews College Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Regular Season | West
    4:30PM
    Halton Hurricanes
    10-0
    Buffalo Regals
    [U13-734] Holiday Twin Rinks (Pad 2)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Regular Season | East
    4:00PM
    Markham Waxers
    2-0
    Kingston Jr Gaels
    [U13-079] Centre 70 Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Regular Season | East
    3:15PM
    Peterborough Petes
    4-5
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    [U13-016] Ajax Community Centre (Pad 3)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Regular Season | East
    2:30PM
    Whitby Wildcats
    9-3
    North Central Predators
    [U13-112] MASK Mnjikaning Arena Sports Ki
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Regular Season | West
    1:25PM
    Southern Tier Admirals
    3-1
    Credit River Capitals
    [U13-703] CAA Centre (Tire World)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Regular Season | West
    12:30PM
    Oakville Rangers 2
    1-7
    Grey-Bruce Highlanders
    [U13-704] Chesley Community Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Regular Season | West
    12:30PM
    Niagara North Stars
    7-2
    Buffalo Regals
    [U13-712] Holiday Twin Rinks (Pad 1)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Regular Season | East
    6:00PM
    Quinte Red Devils
    6-2
    Peterborough Petes
    [U13-140] Healthy Planet Arena (Freedom Mobile)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Regular Season | East
    4:00PM
    Clarington Toros
    4-3
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    [U13-014] Pickering Recreation Complex (Delaney)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Regular Season | East
    4:00PM
    Whitby Wildcats
    2-1
    Kingston Jr Gaels
    [U13-081] INVISTA Centre (Desjardins)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Regular Season | East
    2:00PM
    Central Ontario Wolves
    7-0
    North Central Predators
    [U13-102] MASK Mnjikaning Arena Sports Ki
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Regular Season | West
    2:00PM
    Oakville Rangers 2
    2-3
    Halton Hurricanes
    [U13-761] Sherwood Community Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Regular Season | West
    1:45PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    1-1
    Buffalo Regals
    [U13-701] Holiday Twin Rinks (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Regular Season | West
    11:45AM
    Hamilton Steel
    5-4
    Southern Tier Admirals
    [U13-599] Leisureplex Arenas (Kinsmen Arena)
  • Today (8)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    1:00PM
    Buffalo Regals
    1-13
    Oakville Rangers 1
    [U13W-A20] Joshua's Creek Arenas (Red)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    2:00PM
    Southern Tier Admirals
    2-4
    Halton Hurricanes
    [U13W-B15] Sherwood Community Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    2:30PM
    North Central Predators
    0-5
    Peterborough Petes
    [U13E-A022] Healthy Planet Arena (Freedom Mobile)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    2:30PM
    Quinte Red Devils
    14-3
    Clarington Toros
    [U13E-A010] South Courtice Arena (Pad B)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    3:30PM
    Grey-Bruce Highlanders
    1-3
    Hamilton Steel
    [U13W-A13] Chedoke Arena (Green)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    4:00PM
    Oakville Rangers 2
    2-2
    Niagara North Stars
    [U13W-B18] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    4:00PM
    York-Simcoe Express
    6-2
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    [U13E-B001] Pickering Recreation Complex (Delaney)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    7:30PM
    Oshawa Generals
    3-4
    Markham Waxers
    [U13E-B015] Markham Centennial Centre
  • Upcoming (20)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    2:15PM
    Hamilton Steel
    @
    Credit River Capitals
    [U13W-A6] Earnscliffe Recreation Centre (Pad 2)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    2:30PM
    Quinte Red Devils
    @
    Central Ontario Wolves
    [U13E-A005] Woodville/Eldon Community Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    2:30PM
    North Central Predators
    @
    Kingston Jr Gaels
    [U13E-A014] Kingston Memorial Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    4:00PM
    Markham Waxers
    @
    York-Simcoe Express
    [U13E-B028] St. Andrews College Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    4:00PM
    Barrie Jr Colts
    @
    Whitby Wildcats
    [U13E-B021] Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Pad 3)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    4:15PM
    Peterborough Petes
    @
    Clarington Toros
    [U13E-A006] Garnet B Rickard Recreation Complex (Rink A)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    5:30PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    @
    Southern Tier Admirals
    [U13W-B27] Crystal Ridge Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    6:00PM
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    @
    Oshawa Generals
    [U13E-B018] Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    6:10PM
    Burlington Eagles
    @
    Oakville Rangers 2
    [U13W-B25] River Oaks Recreation Centre (Pad A)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    7:35PM
    Grey-Bruce Highlanders
    @
    Oakville Rangers 1
    [U13W-A17] River Oaks Recreation Centre (Pad A)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    6:15PM
    Central Ontario Wolves
    @
    Clarington Toros
    [U13E-A009] Darlington Sports Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    6:30PM
    Oakville Rangers 2
    @
    Burlington Eagles
    [U13W-B2] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    6:45PM
    Barrie Jr Colts
    @
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    [U13E-B002] Don Beer Arena (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    7:00PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    @
    Niagara North Stars
    [U13W-B19] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    7:30PM
    Oshawa Generals
    @
    Whitby Wildcats
    [U13E-B024] Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Pad 1)
    -- Thu, Mar 07 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    6:00PM
    Central Ontario Wolves
    @
    Peterborough Petes
    [U13E-A021] Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    6:45PM
    Buffalo Regals
    @
    Hamilton Steel
    [U13W-A14] Chedoke Arena (Green)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    7:45PM
    Burlington Eagles
    @
    Southern Tier Admirals
    [U13W-B26] Vale Health & Wellness Centre (Rink 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    7:50PM
    Niagara North Stars
    @
    Oakville Rangers 2
    [U13W-B22] Trafalgar Park
    -- Fri, Mar 08 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U13 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    6:30PM
    Markham Waxers
    @
    Barrie Jr Colts
    [U13E-B007] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 2)
Team Record
2023 - 2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
03
Sun
U13
4:00 PM
vs Markham WaxersU13E-B028
SAC
Mar
09
Sat
U13
4:30 PM
@ Oshawa GeneralsU13E-B019
Delpark Homes (1)
Mar
10
Sun
U13
2:30 PM
vs Whitby WildcatsU13E-B029
SAC
Mar
13
Wed
U13
6:30 PM
vs Barrie Jr ColtsU13E-B027
SAC
Mar
16
Sat
U13
12:00 PM
@ Whitby WildcatsU13E-B022
IPSC (1)
Mar
17
Sun
U13
3:30 PM
vs Ajax-Pickering RaidersU13E-B026
SAC
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 06, 2024
Follow Us: