Calendar (York-Simcoe Express)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevJan 23, 2022-Feb 12, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29
U10
1:00 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
Madoc [U10 - 117]
U11
1:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [U11 - 042]
U15
2:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
SAC [U15 - 230]
U15
2:30 PM-4:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U12
4:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
SAC [U12 - 078]
U12
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U16
6:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
SAC [U16 - 228]
U16
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U18
8:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Delpark Homes (1) [U18 - 174]
U9
6:00 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Sadlon Centre [U9 - 28]
U13
6:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
SAC [U13 - 232]
U13
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U18
8:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
SAC [U18 - 234]
U18
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U10
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U11
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U15
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U18
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U9
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U12
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U10
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U14
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13
8:15 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [U13 - 149]
U16
8:30 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
SAC [U16 - 227]
U16
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U16
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
U18
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U16
7:00 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Don Beer (2) [U16 - 079]
U11
2:00 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Don Beer (3) [U11 - 002]
U12
2:00 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [U12 - 151]
U9
3:30 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Don Beer (3) [U9 - 24]
U14
5:15 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Lindsay Rec (2) [U14 - 103]
U18
6:00 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
U16
6:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05
U9 - Tournament
U18
1:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr. Gaels
U12
4:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
SAC [U12 - 234]
U11
4:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
U15
5:30 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [U15 - 101]
U16
6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
SAC [U16 - 074]
U13
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U16
5:45 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U10
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U11
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U14
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Power Skating
U18
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U15
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
U14
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U12
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11
6:45 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
U18
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U15
9:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [U15 - 212]
U10
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U11
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U15
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U9
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U12
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U10
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U14
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
U13
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U16
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U14
7:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
SAC [U14 - 224]
U15
7:00 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Woodville/Eldon [U15 - 103]
U18
9:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr. Gaels
SAC [U18 - 226]
U11
1:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
SAC [U11 - 149]
U10
2:00 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Innisfil Rec (Red) [U10 - 014]
U13
2:30 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
SAC [U13 - 224]
U15
6:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
SAC [U15 - 231]
U18
8:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Bob Fallis [U18 - 225]
U16
8:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12
U9 - Tournament
U13
2:30 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
Madoc [U13 - 060]
U11
2:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
SAC [U11 - 151]
U10
4:00 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (3) [U10 - 002]
U12
4:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
SAC [U12 - 231]
U16
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
SAC [U16 - 223]
U14
7:15 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [U14 - 101]
U13
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U16
5:45 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U10
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U11
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U12
7:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [U12 - 149]
U14
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U18
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U15
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
U15
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U12
6:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
SAC [U12 - 073]
U18
8:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
SAC [U18 - 232]
U16
8:30 PM
@ Kingston Jr. Gaels
U10
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U14
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U15
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U18
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U9
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U12
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U10
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U14
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
SAC [U16 - 232]
U11
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
U13
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U16
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U12
7:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
SAC [U12 - 230]
U14
7:30 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [U14 - 037]
U15
7:30 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Don Beer (3) [U15 - 001]
U18
8:30 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
SAC [U18 - 227]
U13
11:30 AM
vs. Kingston Jr. Gaels
SAC [U13 - 226]
U9
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U14
2:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
SAC [U14 - 234]
U11
3:15 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
Marmora Arena [U11 - 117]
U10
4:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [U10 - 070]
U13
6:30 PM
@ Kingston Jr. Gaels
SAC [U13 - 127]
U13
6:30 PM
vs. Kingston Jr. Gaels
SAC [U13 - 077]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow York-Simcoe Express on Twitter
- and -
Visit York-Simcoe Express on Facebook
- and -
Follow York-Simcoe Express on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ysehockey.com on Sunday, January 23, 2022 at 7:31 AM