Schedule & Results (York-Simcoe Express)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 02 20184:30 PMMinor AtomBarrie ColtsEast Bayfield Arena
Sep 04 20186:00 PMMinor AtomMarkham WaxersSAC
Sep 04 20187:00 PMMidgetCentral Ontario Wolves Scugog Arena
Sep 07 20187:00 PMMidgetOakville RangersSAC
Sep 08 20181:30 PMNoviceBarrie ColtsSAC
Sep 09 20181:00 PMMidgetCentral Ontario Wolves SAC
Sep 09 20183:30 PMNoviceBarrie ColtsAllandale Recreation Centre
B519Sep 14 20186:00 PMBantamBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
A585Sep 14 20187:00 PMAtomNorth Central PredatorsSAC
MB563Sep 14 20188:20 PMMinor BantamNorth Central PredatorsRama
MA591Sep 15 20183:30 PMMinor AtomAjax-Pickering RaidersSAC
MP119Sep 15 20183:45 PMMinor PeeweeClarington TorosRickard (B)
A586Sep 15 20185:00 PMAtomPeterborough PetesSAC
MB591Sep 15 20186:30 PMMinor BantamMarkham WaxersSAC
P588Sep 16 201812:30 PMPeeweeKingston Jr FrontenacsSAC
B558Sep 16 20182:30 PMBantamNorth Central PredatorsRama
MM563Sep 16 20184:30 PMMinor MidgetNorth Central PredatorsRama
MA589Sep 16 20186:15 PMMinor AtomPeterborough PetesBradford Rec Centre - Green
Sep 16 20187:00 PMMidgetOakville Joshua Creek
MP592Sep 19 20187:30 PMMinor PeeweeRichmond Hill CoyotesSAC
MB592Sep 19 20189:00 PMMinor BantamRichmond Hill CoyotesSAC
B538Sep 20 20188:15 PMBantamMarkham WaxersCentennial
A592Sep 21 20187:00 PMAtomRichmond Hill CoyotesSAC
MM588Sep 21 20189:00 PMMinor MidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsSAC
A597Sep 22 20181:15 PMAtomBarrie Jr ColtsBradford Rec Centre - Green
P115Sep 22 20182:00 PMPeeweeCentral Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
N515Sep 22 20183:30 PMNoviceAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
MA144Sep 22 20184:00 PMMinor AtomKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
N532Sep 23 201812:00 PMNoviceMarkham WaxersVillage
P593Sep 23 201812:30 PMPeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersSAC
MM599Sep 23 20184:00 PMMinor MidgetQuinte Red DevilsSAC
B573Sep 23 20185:00 PMBantamRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MB586Sep 23 20186:00 PMMinor BantamPeterborough PetesSAC
A558Sep 27 20187:20 PMAtomNorth Central PredatorsRama
P134Sep 28 20187:00 PMPeeweeClarington TorosRickard (A)
B164Sep 28 20188:30 PMBantamOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
N561Sep 29 201812:30 PMNoviceQuinte Red DevilsSAC
MP101Sep 29 20182:00 PMMinor PeeweeCentral Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
MA586Sep 29 20183:30 PMMinor AtomClarington TorosSAC
A591Sep 29 20185:00 PMAtomMarkham WaxersSAC
M571Sep 29 20185:30 PMMidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
MM505Sep 29 20186:00 PMMinor MidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
P586Sep 30 201812:30 PMPeeweePeterborough PetesSAC
MP172Sep 30 20181:45 PMMinor PeeweePeterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
B597Sep 30 20182:00 PMBantamBarrie Jr ColtsSAC
A599Sep 30 20182:15 PMAtomQuinte Red DevilsBradford Rec Centre - Green
MM593Sep 30 20184:00 PMMinor MidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersSAC
MB505Sep 30 20185:30 PMMinor BantamAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
M507Sep 30 20185:30 PMMidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (1)
B594Oct 02 20187:00 PMBantamRichmond Hill CoyotesSAC
MA590Oct 05 20186:30 PMMinor AtomBarrie Jr ColtsSAC
MP590Oct 05 20188:00 PMMinor PeeweeRichmond Hill CoyotesSAC
M118Oct 05 20188:45 PMMidgetClarington TorosRickard (A)
N563Oct 06 201812:30 PMNoviceOshawa GeneralsSAC
M587Oct 06 20182:00 PMMidgetMarkham WaxersSAC
P558Oct 06 20186:10 PMPeeweeNorth Central PredatorsRama
P589Oct 07 201812:30 PMPeeweeClarington TorosSAC
N567Oct 07 20182:00 PMNoviceRichmond Hill CoyotesSAC
MP597Oct 07 20183:30 PMMinor PeeweeBarrie Jr ColtsSAC
MB164Oct 09 20188:30 PMMinor BantamOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
MM164Oct 10 20188:30 PMMinor MidgetOshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
N564Oct 13 201812:30 PMNoviceClarington TorosSAC
MP587Oct 13 20182:00 PMMinor PeeweeKingston Jr FrontenacsSAC
MA598Oct 13 20183:30 PMMinor AtomQuinte Red DevilsSAC
A600Oct 13 20185:00 PMAtomBarrie Jr ColtsSAC
MM193Oct 13 20185:45 PMMinor MidgetQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
MB589Oct 13 20186:30 PMMinor BantamClarington TorosSAC
P505Oct 13 20186:30 PMPeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
N538Oct 14 201812:00 PMNoviceMarkham WaxersVillage
A225Oct 14 20182:45 PMAtomWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
P225Oct 14 20184:00 PMPeeweeWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
MA587Oct 14 20184:00 PMMinor AtomKingston Jr FrontenacsSAC
MB588Oct 14 20186:00 PMMinor BantamKingston Jr FrontenacsSAC
MM137Oct 14 20186:00 PMMinor MidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
MM597Oct 16 20188:00 PMMinor MidgetBarrie Jr ColtsSAC
P538Oct 17 20187:30 PMPeeweeMarkham WaxersCentennial
M589Oct 17 20189:00 PMMidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersSAC
MM573Oct 17 20189:00 PMMinor MidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
MP558Oct 19 20187:00 PMMinor PeeweeNorth Central PredatorsRama
A134Oct 19 20187:30 PMAtomClarington TorosRickard (A)
MB519Oct 19 20188:00 PMMinor BantamBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
M140Oct 19 20189:00 PMMidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
N572Oct 20 201812:30 PMNoviceAjax-Pickering RaidersSAC
MP599Oct 20 20182:00 PMMinor PeeweeQuinte Red DevilsSAC
MA585Oct 20 20183:30 PMMinor AtomCentral Ontario WolvesSAC
A590Oct 20 20185:00 PMAtomCentral Ontario WolvesSAC
MB599Oct 20 20186:30 PMMinor BantamQuinte Red DevilsSAC
P590Oct 21 201812:30 PMPeeweeCentral Ontario WolvesSAC
MA225Oct 21 20181:15 PMMinor AtomWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
N190Oct 21 20181:30 PMNoviceWhitby WildcatsIPSC (5)
B590Oct 21 20182:00 PMBantamCentral Ontario WolvesSAC
MM592Oct 21 20184:00 PMMinor MidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesSAC
M581Oct 21 20186:00 PMMidgetOshawa GeneralsSAC
MM538Oct 22 20189:00 PMMinor MidgetMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
P600Oct 25 20186:30 PMPeeweeBarrie Jr ColtsSAC
A563Oct 25 20187:20 PMAtomNorth Central PredatorsRama
B591Oct 25 20188:00 PMBantamMarkham WaxersSAC
MP591Oct 26 20187:00 PMMinor PeeweeNorth Central PredatorsSAC
N575Oct 27 201812:30 PMNoviceBarrie Jr ColtsSAC
MP593Oct 27 20182:00 PMMinor PeeweeBarrie Jr ColtsSAC
MA592Oct 27 20183:30 PMMinor AtomNorth Central PredatorsSAC
B505Oct 27 20184:00 PMBantamAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
MB593Oct 27 20186:30 PMMinor BantamAjax-Pickering RaidersSAC
M533Oct 27 20187:15 PMMidgetMarkham WaxersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
P587Oct 28 201812:30 PMPeeweeOshawa GeneralsSAC
B589Oct 28 20182:00 PMBantamClarington TorosSAC
MA196Oct 28 20182:30 PMMinor AtomQuinte Red DevilsMadoc
MP529Oct 28 20185:45 PMMinor PeeweeBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
M594Oct 28 20186:00 PMMidgetQuinte Red DevilsSAC
MM175Oct 30 20188:30 PMMinor MidgetPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
MM519Oct 31 20186:30 PMMinor MidgetBarrie Jr ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
M592Oct 31 20189:00 PMMidgetBarrie Jr ColtsSAC
Nov 03 201812:30 PMYSE AssociationTBA SAC
MM225Nov 03 20181:30 PMMinor MidgetWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
MA558Nov 03 20182:00 PMMinor AtomNorth Central PredatorsRama
N102Nov 03 20183:30 PMNoviceCentral Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
A175Nov 03 20184:00 PMAtomPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
B563Nov 03 20186:00 PMBantamNorth Central PredatorsRama
MB115Nov 03 20187:15 PMMinor BantamCentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
M168Nov 03 20187:30 PMMidgetQuinte Red DevilsDuncan McDonald (1)
N146Nov 04 201812:15 PMNovicePeterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
MA172Nov 04 20181:45 PMMinor AtomPeterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
MM589Nov 04 20184:00 PMMinor MidgetClarington TorosSAC
B587Nov 04 20186:00 PMBantamOshawa GeneralsSAC
M102Nov 06 20187:00 PMMidgetCentral Ontario WolvesScugog (1)
M149Nov 08 20188:00 PMMidgetOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MP157Nov 10 20182:15 PMMinor PeeweeOshawa GeneralsLegends (4)
P599Nov 10 20183:00 PMPeeweeQuinte Red DevilsSAC
B593Nov 10 20184:30 PMBantamAjax-Pickering RaidersSAC
MB601Nov 10 20186:30 PMMinor BantamWhitby WildcatsSAC
P585Nov 11 201812:30 PMPeeweeNorth Central PredatorsSAC
MB595Nov 11 20184:00 PMMinor BantamNorth Central PredatorsSAC
MP507Nov 11 20184:00 PMMinor PeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
MA596Nov 13 20187:00 PMMinor AtomMarkham WaxersSAC
MB573Nov 13 20188:30 PMMinor BantamRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
B225Nov 14 20188:45 PMBantamWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
A596Nov 15 20186:30 PMAtomMarkham WaxersSAC
MM591Nov 15 20189:00 PMMinor MidgetMarkham WaxersSAC
MP596Nov 16 20187:00 PMMinor PeeweeMarkham WaxersSAC
M196Nov 16 20189:00 PMMidgetWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
P175Nov 17 20185:15 PMPeeweePeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
MB598Nov 17 20186:30 PMMinor BantamAjax-Pickering RaidersSAC
P597Nov 18 201812:30 PMPeeweeBarrie Jr ColtsSAC
B586Nov 18 20182:00 PMBantamPeterborough PetesSAC
MP588Nov 18 20184:00 PMMinor PeeweeClarington TorosSAC
N512Nov 18 20184:30 PMNoviceAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (2)
MM134Nov 18 20185:15 PMMinor MidgetClarington TorosRickard (A)
M582Nov 18 20186:00 PMMidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsSAC
MB543Nov 19 20187:00 PMMinor BantamMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
M586Nov 21 20189:00 PMMidgetNorth Central PredatorsSAC
A595Nov 23 20187:00 PMAtomNorth Central PredatorsSAC
N573Nov 24 201812:30 PMNoviceWhitby WildcatsSAC
P592Nov 24 20182:00 PMPeeweeRichmond Hill CoyotesSAC
M591Nov 24 20186:30 PMMidgetMarkham WaxersSAC
B193Nov 24 20187:00 PMBantamQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Yardmen)
N164Nov 25 20181:00 PMNoviceQuinte Red DevilsMadoc
B600Nov 25 20182:00 PMBantamBarrie Jr ColtsSAC
P573Nov 25 20183:00 PMPeeweeRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
M585Nov 25 20184:00 PMMidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesSAC
A589Nov 25 20186:00 PMAtomClarington TorosSAC
MA101Nov 25 20186:00 PMMinor AtomCentral Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
A519Nov 29 20186:30 PMAtomBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
A594Nov 30 20186:45 PMAtomRichmond Hill CoyotesRay Twinney #2
MM601Dec 01 201810:00 AMMinor MidgetWhitby WildcatsACC - McAlpine Ford
MA119Dec 01 20181:30 PMMinor AtomClarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
A573Dec 01 20182:00 PMAtomRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
N542Dec 01 20184:00 PMNoviceMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
P137Dec 01 20187:00 PMPeeweeKingston Jr FrontenacsCataraqui (Cataraui)
MB137Dec 01 20188:45 PMMinor BantamKingston Jr FrontenacsCataraqui (Cataraui)
MM558Dec 02 201810:30 AMMinor MidgetNorth Central PredatorsACC - McAlpine Lincoln
MA157Dec 02 20181:30 PMMinor AtomOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
P193Dec 02 20182:00 PMPeeweeQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Yardmen)
A524Dec 02 20185:30 PMAtomBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MB193Dec 02 20185:30 PMMinor BantamQuinte Red DevilsRCAF
M576Dec 02 20186:00 PMMidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
M595Dec 05 20189:00 PMMidgetBarrie Jr ColtsSAC
MM115Dec 06 20188:30 PMMinor MidgetCentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
N562Dec 08 201812:30 PMNovicePeterborough PetesSAC
MP196Dec 08 20182:15 PMMinor PeeweeQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
MM524Dec 08 20183:30 PMMinor MidgetBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
MB585Dec 08 20186:30 PMMinor BantamNorth Central PredatorsSAC
N556Dec 09 201812:00 PMNoviceRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MP144Dec 09 20182:00 PMMinor PeeweeKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
MM600Dec 09 20184:00 PMMinor MidgetBarrie Jr ColtsSAC
MB538Dec 10 20187:00 PMMinor BantamMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
A593Dec 11 20187:00 PMAtomAjax-Pickering RaidersSAC
P543Dec 12 20187:30 PMPeeweeMarkham WaxersCentennial
M590Dec 12 20189:00 PMMidgetNorth Central PredatorsSAC
N565Dec 15 201812:30 PMNoviceCentral Ontario WolvesSAC
MP585Dec 15 20182:00 PMMinor PeeweePeterborough PetesSAC
MA544Dec 15 20186:00 PMMinor AtomMarkham WaxersVillage
MB597Dec 15 20186:30 PMMinor BantamBarrie Jr ColtsSAC
M560Dec 15 20187:30 PMMidgetNorth Central PredatorsRama
B115Dec 15 20188:30 PMBantamCentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
A584Dec 16 201812:00 PMAtomRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
MA571Dec 16 201812:00 PMMinor AtomRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
B585Dec 16 20182:00 PMBantamNorth Central PredatorsSAC
MP601Dec 16 20183:00 PMMinor PeeweeWhitby WildcatsBradford Rec Centre - Blue
MM585Dec 16 20184:00 PMMinor MidgetNorth Central PredatorsSAC
M583Dec 16 20186:00 PMMidgetClarington TorosSAC
MA506Dec 21 20186:30 PMMinor AtomAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
A598Dec 21 20187:00 PMAtomAjax-Pickering RaidersSAC
N570Dec 22 201812:30 PMNoviceMarkham WaxersSAC
MP594Dec 22 20182:00 PMMinor PeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersSAC
MA600Dec 22 20183:30 PMMinor AtomNorth Central PredatorsSAC
A587Dec 22 20185:00 PMAtomOshawa GeneralsSAC
MM510Dec 22 20186:00 PMMinor MidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
MB587Dec 22 20186:30 PMMinor BantamOshawa GeneralsSAC
B134Dec 22 20188:00 PMBantamClarington TorosDarlington
P598Dec 23 201812:30 PMPeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersSAC
MB134Dec 23 20181:00 PMMinor BantamClarington TorosRickard (A)
MM595Dec 23 20184:00 PMMinor MidgetNorth Central PredatorsSAC
M517Jan 03 20197:00 PMMidgetBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
N574Jan 05 201912:30 PMNoviceMarkham WaxersSAC
MP595Jan 05 20192:00 PMMinor PeeweeNorth Central PredatorsSAC
B584Jan 05 20193:30 PMBantamRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
MA601Jan 05 20193:30 PMMinor AtomWhitby WildcatsSAC
MM590Jan 05 20195:00 PMMinor MidgetCentral Ontario WolvesSAC
P601Jan 06 201912:30 PMPeeweeWhitby WildcatsSAC
MA564Jan 06 20191:00 PMMinor AtomNorth Central PredatorsRama
B599Jan 06 20192:00 PMBantamQuinte Red DevilsSAC
MM586Jan 06 20194:00 PMMinor MidgetPeterborough PetesSAC
M584Jan 06 20196:00 PMMidgetCentral Ontario WolvesSAC
MM543Jan 07 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
MP575Jan 08 20196:30 PMMinor PeeweeRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
MA599Jan 08 20197:00 PMMinor AtomMarkham WaxersSAC
P524Jan 09 20196:15 PMPeeweeBarrie Jr ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
MB590Jan 09 20197:30 PMMinor BantamCentral Ontario WolvesSAC
B596Jan 10 20198:00 PMBantamMarkham WaxersSAC
MA513Jan 11 20196:30 PMMinor AtomAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
MP598Jan 11 20197:00 PMMinor PeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersSAC
MA588Jan 12 20193:30 PMMinor AtomOshawa GeneralsSAC
MM584Jan 12 20193:30 PMMinor MidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
A601Jan 12 20195:00 PMAtomWhitby WildcatsSAC
MB596Jan 12 20196:30 PMMinor BantamMarkham WaxersSAC
P594Jan 13 201912:30 PMPeeweeRichmond Hill CoyotesSAC
MP576Jan 13 20191:30 PMMinor PeeweeRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
B598Jan 13 20192:00 PMBantamAjax-Pickering RaidersSAC
MM598Jan 13 20194:00 PMMinor MidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersSAC
N138Jan 13 20194:30 PMNoviceOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
M512Jan 13 20195:30 PMMidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (1)
MB510Jan 13 20195:30 PMMinor BantamAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
A164Jan 14 20196:45 PMAtomOshawa GeneralsLegends (4)
MA595Jan 15 20196:30 PMMinor AtomBarrie Jr ColtsSAC
A505Jan 16 20197:30 PMAtomAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (2)
MB524Jan 18 20197:00 PMMinor BantamBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
N568Jan 19 20191:00 PMNoviceBarrie Jr ColtsSAC
A510Jan 19 20195:00 PMAtomAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
B137Jan 19 20197:00 PMBantamKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
N117Jan 20 20191:00 PMNoviceClarington TorosRickard (A)
MM587Jan 20 20194:00 PMMinor MidgetOshawa GeneralsSAC
M588Jan 20 20196:00 PMMidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesSAC
B524Jan 20 20197:00 PMBantamBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
P591Jan 24 20196:30 PMPeeweeMarkham WaxersSAC
MM596Jan 24 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetMarkham WaxersSAC
MA524Jan 25 20196:30 PMMinor AtomBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MP563Jan 26 20194:40 PMMinor PeeweeNorth Central PredatorsRama
P563Jan 26 20196:10 PMPeeweeNorth Central PredatorsRama
A193Jan 26 20196:30 PMAtomQuinte Red DevilsMcMullen-Frankford
P510Jan 26 20196:30 PMPeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
MB175Jan 26 20197:15 PMMinor BantamPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
M543Jan 26 20197:15 PMMidgetMarkham WaxersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
B588Jan 26 20198:00 PMBantamKingston Jr FrontenacsBradford Rec Centre - Blue
N552Jan 27 20191:30 PMNoviceRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
A137Jan 27 20192:00 PMAtomKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
B175Jan 27 20193:00 PMBantamPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
MM594Jan 27 20194:00 PMMinor MidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesSAC
M596Jan 27 20196:00 PMMidgetWhitby WildcatsSAC
MB225Jan 27 20196:00 PMMinor BantamWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
MA593Jan 28 20196:30 PMMinor AtomRichmond Hill CoyotesSAC
B592Jan 28 20197:30 PMBantamRichmond Hill CoyotesSAC
MP534Jan 29 20197:00 PMMinor PeeweeMarkham WaxersCentennial
MA548Jan 30 20197:00 PMMinor AtomMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
M528Jan 31 20197:30 PMMidgetBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
B543Jan 31 20198:15 PMBantamMarkham WaxersCentennial
P519Feb 01 20196:15 PMPeeweeBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MA531Feb 01 20196:30 PMMinor AtomBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
MP524Feb 02 20193:30 PMMinor PeeweeBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
MB594Feb 02 20196:30 PMMinor BantamRichmond Hill CoyotesSAC
A115Feb 02 20197:15 PMAtomCentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
M555Feb 02 20197:30 PMMidgetNorth Central PredatorsRama
A538Feb 03 201912:00 PMAtomMarkham WaxersVillage
MA597Feb 03 20192:30 PMMinor AtomRichmond Hill CoyotesSAC
Feb 03 20194:00 PMMinor MidgetTBA SAC
P164Feb 03 20194:15 PMPeeweeOshawa GeneralsLegends (4)
MB584Feb 05 20198:30 PMMinor BantamRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
M593Feb 06 20199:00 PMMidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersSAC
P596Feb 07 20196:30 PMPeeweeMarkham WaxersSAC
A543Feb 07 20197:00 PMAtomMarkham WaxersCentennial
MP600Feb 08 20197:00 PMMinor PeeweeMarkham WaxersSAC
N571Feb 09 201912:30 PMNoviceBarrie Jr ColtsSAC
MA594Feb 09 20193:30 PMMinor AtomAjax-Pickering RaidersSAC
B510Feb 09 20194:00 PMBantamAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
A588Feb 09 20195:00 PMAtomKingston Jr FrontenacsSAC
MP225Feb 09 20195:15 PMMinor PeeweeWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
P584Feb 09 20195:30 PMPeeweeRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MB600Feb 09 20196:30 PMMinor BantamBarrie Jr ColtsSAC
MA582Feb 10 201912:00 PMMinor AtomRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
P595Feb 10 201912:30 PMPeeweeNorth Central PredatorsSAC
B601Feb 10 20192:00 PMBantamWhitby WildcatsSAC
MB558Feb 10 20193:40 PMMinor BantamNorth Central PredatorsRama
MP512Feb 10 20194:00 PMMinor PeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
Feb 10 20194:00 PMMinor MidgetTBA SAC
N566Feb 10 20196:00 PMNoviceRichmond Hill CoyotesSAC
N569Feb 16 201912:30 PMNoviceAjax-Pickering RaidersSAC
MP589Feb 16 20192:00 PMMinor PeeweeCentral Ontario WolvesSAC
Feb 16 20193:30 PMMinor AtomTBA SAC
Feb 16 20195:00 PMAtomTBA SAC
Feb 16 20196:30 PMMinor BantamTBA SAC
MP545Feb 17 20191:30 PMMinor PeeweeMarkham WaxersVillage
B595Feb 17 20192:00 PMBantamNorth Central PredatorsSAC
Feb 17 20194:00 PMMinor MidgetTBA SAC
N530Feb 17 20194:00 PMNoviceBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
Feb 17 20196:00 PMMidgetTBA SAC
N523Feb 23 20192:00 PMNoviceBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
MP586Feb 23 20192:00 PMMinor PeeweeOshawa GeneralsSAC
Feb 23 20193:30 PMMinor AtomTBA SAC
Feb 23 20195:00 PMAtomTBA SAC
Feb 23 20196:30 PMMinor BantamTBA SAC
Feb 24 201912:30 PMPeeweeTBA SAC
Feb 24 20192:00 PMBantamTBA SAC
Feb 24 20194:00 PMMinor MidgetTBA SAC
Feb 24 20196:00 PMMidgetTBA SAC
Mar 02 201912:30 PMNoviceTBA SAC
Mar 02 20192:00 PMMinor PeeweeTBA SAC
Mar 02 20193:30 PMMinor AtomTBA SAC
Mar 02 20195:00 PMAtomTBA SAC
Mar 02 20196:30 PMMinor BantamTBA SAC
Mar 03 201912:30 PMPeeweeTBA SAC
Mar 03 20192:00 PMBantamTBA SAC
Mar 03 20196:00 PMMidgetTBA SAC
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow York-Simcoe Express on Twitter
- and -
Visit York-Simcoe Express on Facebook
- and -
Follow York-Simcoe Express on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ysehockey.com on Friday, August 17, 2018 at 12:59 PM