U10 (York-Simcoe Express)

Upcoming Events
Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (4)
TeamPts
4
4
4
4
2
2
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (24)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    7:15PM
    Credit River Capitals
    1-10
    Hamilton Steel
    [U10W-A9] Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (Red Pad)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    6:30PM
    Oakville Rangers
    6-3
    Burlington Eagles
    [U10W-B4] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 2)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    6:30PM
    Whitby Wildcats
    3-5
    Kingston Jr Gaels
    [U10E-B011] INVISTA Centre (MNP)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    6:15PM
    Oshawa Generals
    5-4
    Clarington Toros
    [U10E-A009] Garnet B Rickard Recreation Complex (Rink A)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    7:15PM
    Niagara North Stars
    3-1
    Halton Hurricanes
    [U10W-B10] Sherwood Community Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    6:00PM
    Peterborough Petes
    2-3
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    [U10E-B003] Don Beer Arena (Pad 2)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    7:00PM
    Oakville Rangers
    1-2
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U10W-B5] Victoria Road Rec Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    7:00PM
    Markham Waxers
    0-5
    Oshawa Generals
    [U10E-A025] Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    7:00PM
    York-Simcoe Express
    4-3
    Barrie Jr Colts
    [U10E-B010] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    6:15PM
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    2-5
    Whitby Wildcats
    [U10E-B024] McKinney Centre (Pad 1)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    6:30PM
    North Central Predators
    0-6
    Oshawa Generals
    [U10E-A022] Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    5:00PM
    Quinte Red Devils
    7-1
    Markham Waxers
    [U10E-A013] Angus Glen Community Centre (Pad 1 (West))
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    4:15PM
    Kingston Jr Gaels
    2-3
    Peterborough Petes
    [U10E-B018] Healthy Planet Arena (Freedom Mobile)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    2:30PM
    Hamilton Steel
    15-5
    Buffalo Regals
    [U10W-A2] Holiday Twin Rinks (Pad 2)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    1:00PM
    Quinte Red Devils
    5-3
    Clarington Toros
    [U10E-A010] Garnet B Rickard Recreation Complex (Rink A)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    12:15PM
    Southern Tier Admirals
    3-1
    Credit River Capitals
    [U10W-A5] Earnscliffe Recreation Centre (Pad 2)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    12:15PM
    Barrie Jr Colts
    3-2
    Whitby Wildcats
    [U10E-B023] Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Pad 4)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    11:30AM
    Burlington Eagles
    5-2
    Niagara North Stars
    [U10W-B15] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    11:30AM
    Guelph Gryphons
    3-0
    Oakville Rangers
    [U10W-B17] Glen Abbey Recreation Centre (Green)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    3:30PM
    Clarington Toros
    6-3
    North Central Predators
    [U10E-A017] MASK Mnjikaning Arena Sports Ki
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    2:30PM
    York-Simcoe Express
    4-3
    Kingston Jr Gaels
    [U10E-B013] INVISTA Centre (Desjardins)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    1:15PM
    Barrie Jr Colts
    7-5
    Peterborough Petes
    [U10E-B017] Healthy Planet Arena (Freedom Mobile)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    1:00PM
    Central Ontario Wolves
    2-5
    Quinte Red Devils
    [U10E-A027] Keeler Center
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    12:00PM
    Credit River Capitals
    7-4
    Buffalo Regals
    [U10W-A3] Holiday Twin Rinks (Pad 2)
  • Today (6)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    12:00PM
    Peterborough Petes
    4-3
    York-Simcoe Express
    [U10E-B026] St. Andrews College Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    1:00PM
    Halton Hurricanes
    1-0
    Niagara North Stars
    [U10W-B13] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    1:00PM
    Southern Tier Admirals
    13-1
    Buffalo Regals
    [U10W-A1] Holiday Twin Rinks (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    3:30PM
    Markham Waxers
    7-2
    North Central Predators
    [U10E-A018] MASK Mnjikaning Arena Sports Ki
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    4:00PM
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    3-2
    Kingston Jr Gaels
    [U10E-B014] Centre 70 Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    4:30PM
    Quinte Red Devils
    6-3
    Central Ontario Wolves
    [U10E-A005] Woodville/Eldon Community Centre
  • Upcoming (20)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    11:30AM
    Barrie Jr Colts
    @
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    [U10E-B001] Don Beer Arena (Pad 3)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    12:15PM
    Buffalo Regals
    @
    Credit River Capitals
    [U10W-A4] CAA Centre (Tire World)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    1:00PM
    Oshawa Generals
    @
    North Central Predators
    [U10E-A019] MASK Mnjikaning Arena Sports Ki
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    1:00PM
    Kingston Jr Gaels
    @
    York-Simcoe Express
    [U10E-B029] St. Andrews College Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    1:40PM
    Burlington Eagles
    @
    Oakville Rangers
    [U10W-B18] Glen Abbey Recreation Centre (Green)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    2:00PM
    Clarington Toros
    @
    Quinte Red Devils
    [U10E-A028] Madoc & District Recreation Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    2:00PM
    Central Ontario Wolves
    @
    Markham Waxers
    [U10E-A014] Angus Glen Community Centre (Pad 1 (West))
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    2:30PM
    Hamilton Steel
    @
    Southern Tier Admirals
    [U10W-A11] Crystal Ridge Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    4:15PM
    Whitby Wildcats
    @
    Peterborough Petes
    [U10E-B019] Healthy Planet Arena (Freedom Mobile)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    6:30PM
    Niagara North Stars
    @
    Burlington Eagles
    [U10W-B1] Central Recreation Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    7:00PM
    Clarington Toros
    @
    Markham Waxers
    [U10E-A015] Angus Glen Community Centre (Pad 1 (West))
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    6:15PM
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    @
    Peterborough Petes
    [U10E-B016] Healthy Planet Arena (Freedom Mobile)
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    6:30PM
    North Central Predators
    @
    Central Ontario Wolves
    [U10E-A003] Woodville/Eldon Community Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    6:45PM
    Halton Hurricanes
    @
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U10W-B6] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 2)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    7:00PM
    Oshawa Generals
    @
    Markham Waxers
    [U10E-A011] Milliken Mills Community Centre
    -- Thu, Mar 07 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    6:00PM
    Oshawa Generals
    @
    Quinte Red Devils
    [U10E-A030] Baltimore Arena (Sabic Pad)
    -- Fri, Mar 08 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    6:00PM
    Kingston Jr Gaels
    @
    Whitby Wildcats
    [U10E-B025] Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    6:00PM
    Central Ontario Wolves
    @
    Clarington Toros
    [U10E-A006] Garnet B Rickard Recreation Complex (Rink A)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    6:45PM
    Burlington Eagles
    @
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U10W-B7] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 2)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    7:15PM
    Buffalo Regals
    @
    Hamilton Steel
    [U10W-A7] Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (Red Pad)
Team Record
2023 - 2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
03
Sun
U10
1:00 PM
vs Kingston Jr GaelsU10E-B029
SAC
Mar
09
Sat
U10
12:30 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU10E-B005
Don Beer (3)
Mar
10
Sun
U10
12:15 PM
@ Whitby WildcatsU10E-B021
IPSC (4)
Mar
12
Tue
U10
6:30 PM
vs Barrie Jr ColtsU10E-B028
SAC
Mar
14
Thu
U10
6:30 PM
vs Ajax-Pickering RaidersU10E-B027
SAC
Mar
16
Sat
U10
1:45 PM
@ Peterborough PetesU10E-B020
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 06, 2024
Follow Us: