SAC, Venues (York-Simcoe Express)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Minor Atom
L (0-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[O-MA-J2]
Peewee
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
L (1-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
[O-MB-F2]
Novice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
T (2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
[O-MP-G3]
Bantam
W (8-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[O-B-H3]
Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice
L (2-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Markham Waxers
[N48]
Peewee
W (2-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[O-P-H1]
Minor Midget
W (3-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[E-MM-S5]
Minor Atom
L (1-6)
4:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[O-MA-J4]
Atom
W (3-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
[O-A-K2]
Minor Bantam
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
[O-MB-F4]
01020304050607
Bantam
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
W (3-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
[O-MP-G5]
Novice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
W (4-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[O-P-H3]
Minor Midget
W (6-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[E-MM-T1]
Atom
L (2-5)
6:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
[O-A-K4]
Bantam
W (2-0)
7:45 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[O-B-L1]
08091011121314
Minor Peewee
L (2-8)
4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[O-MP-K2]
Minor Midget
W (8-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[E-MM-T3]
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom
6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
[O-A-K6]
Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
W (2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[E-MB-S4]
Midget
W (6-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[E-M-S3]
Minor Midget
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[O-B-L3]
Midget
L (4-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[E-M-S4]
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
L (1-8)
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[O-MP-K4]
Minor Atom
12:30 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[E-MA-S6]
Peewee
2:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[O-P-L1]
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[E-MB-S6]
15161718192021
Bantam
2:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[O-B-L5]
Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[O-P-L3]
Peewee
2:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[O-P-L5]
22232425262728
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow York-Simcoe Express on Twitter
- and -
Visit York-Simcoe Express on Facebook
- and -
Follow York-Simcoe Express on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ysehockey.com on Sunday, March 29, 2020 at 2:52 PM