Record Details, U14 (York-Simcoe Express)

PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season35221121188118125158381710616043
Tournament191261594411731402785301917
Playoff10631291454101865221118
Exhibition42201111211064211057
Overall694223421715037241121227532181229575

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Peterborough Petes73402023413010143210109
Central Ontario Wolves532017102110743210106
Kingston Jr Gaels52211113321089201134
Markham Waxers5410126330093211033
Whitby Wildcats54102173210952200122
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3300122110041220081
Barrie Colts321065101013220052
Barrie Jr Colts3120810101004211086
Clarington Toros33001842200121110063
North Central Predators3201126220093100133
Oshawa Generals321092110050211042
Quinte Red Devils30215141001112020413
Hamilton Steel211088101046110042
Oakville 220094220094000000
Southern Tier Admiral 220031000000220031
Ajax / Pickering 101024000000101024
Boston Jr. Eagles101005101005000000
Buffalo Regals 110060110060000000
Burlington Eagles110032110032000000
Clarington Toro 101014000000101014
Credit River Capitals110051110051000000
Eastern Ontario Wild110061000000110061
Kitchener Jr. Rangers110064110064000000
Markham Majors 101005000000101005
Oshawa Minor Generals100122100122000000
Ottawa Myers 110031110031000000
Reps Hockey Club101034000000101034
Springfield Jr Thunderbirds110050110050000000
Toronto Red Wings 110042110042000000

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
SAC23167078452316707845000000
Magna - Honda5320141231201010220042
Bell Sensplex43101464310146000000
Ajax CC (4)220081000000220081
Canlan (Oakville)211067110043101024
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)211066000000211066
IPSC (3)2200113110032110081
Kinsmen211069110064101005
Oakville Trafalgar Park Community Centre210164210164000000
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)211086000000211086
Scugog (1)220094000000220094
Western Fair211054000000211054
Angus Glen (1 - West)110032000000110032
Campus (1)110041000000110041
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)100122000000100122
CCC (Pond)101016000000101016
Centennial101001000000101001
Delpark Homes (2)101001000000101001
HPA Freedom Pad 110043000000110043
IPSC (5)110042000000110042
Lindsay Rec (2)101012000000101012
McKinney (2)110041000000110041
Rama100133000000100133
RCAF101037000000101037
Richcraft Sensplex 110061000000110061
Rickard (A)110063000000110063
Rickard (Clarington)101014000000101014
SARC - Pfaff Pad100111100111000000
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)101012000000101012
Western Fair Complex (London)110021000000110021