Record Details, Atom, 2019-2020 (York-Simcoe Express)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament9441353575112919169526454
Regular Season1895472421811525541362010612783
Playoff6420241873401214137603632
Overall331711513195321910396746536218227169
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2101931100203201113
Barrie Jr Colts210173100100310273
Bell Tire000000101014101014
Central Ontario Wolves21011261100613201187
Chicago Young Americans000000110021110021
Clarington Toros11005022001153300165
Green Bay Jr. Gamblers100155000000100155
Honey Baked101034000000101034
HoneyBaked101046000000101046
KANATA BLAZERS000000110063110063
Kingston Jr Gaels2200951010343210129
Kingston Jr Gaels 1100402200853300125
Little Ceasers000000110061110061
London Jr Kniights 000000110075110075
Markham Waxers3210138440012476102512
Nepean Raiders101037100122201159
North Central Predators110062202037312099
Oshawa Generals2101851001333102118
OTTAWA STING110060000000110060
Peterborough Petes1100512200813300132
Pittsburgh Vengeance110040000000110040
Quinte Red Devils2020462020394040715
Richmond Hill Coyotes4130913413031082601223
Team Ilinois110065000000110065
UPPER OTTAWA VALLEY ACES110032000000110032
Vaughan King 101016110053211069
Whitby Wildcats10105821105631201014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BELL Sensplex - Bradley's Insurance000000110063110063
BELL Sensplex - Canadian Tire110032000000110032
Campus (1)000000100133100133
Centennial000000110030110030
Chesswood Arena1001552101833102138
Don Beer (2)000000110020110020
Elgin Barrow (East)000000312036312036
Elvis Stojko000000101004101004
Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)000000110051110051
Evinrude (IGA)000000110030110030
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000100100100100
Ice Box110040000000110040
INVISTA (Desjardins)00000032101193210119
IPSC (3)000000101024101024
IPSC (4)000000110032110032
Lefty101034000000101034
Lindsay Rec (1)000000110061110061
Madoc000000202039202039
Olympic1100652110353210910
Rama000000202037202037
RICHCRAFT Sensplex - Recharge With Milk110060000000110060
Rickard (A)000000110052110052
SAC24137496600000002413749660
ScotiaPond101016000000101016
South Courtice (B)000000110063110063
Village000000330094330094
Westwood Arena2020713220012842201921
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow York-Simcoe Express on Twitter
- and -
Visit York-Simcoe Express on Facebook
- and -
Follow York-Simcoe Express on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ysehockey.com on Wednesday, December 8, 2021 at 7:38 PM