Record Details, Minor Atom, 2019-2020 (York-Simcoe Express)

This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament63212521124532638187745159
Regular Season1897263561888261583617154124114
Playoff5140121953201717104602936
Overall29131331009635151551041136428288204209
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax / Pickering Raiders000000110061110061
Ajax-Pickering Raiders101046211091131201317
Barrie Jr Colts1100322020693120911
Buffalo Jr. Sabres000000100122100122
Burlington Eagles 000000101015101015
Central Ontario Wolves10012231207134121915
Central Ontario Wolves 000000202037202037
Clarington Toros3120101210015541211517
Halton Hurricanes 000000100111100111
Hamilton Bulldogs110041000000110041
Kingston Jr Gaels2110851100633210148
Kingston Jr Gaels 220086101013321099
Markham Waxers3120121322008353202016
Mississauga Reps 000000110042110042
North Central Predators22001811100603300241
North York Rangers100133000000100133
Oshawa Generals1100532101833201136
Peterborough Petes201137110042311179
Providence Hockey Club101026000000101026
Quinte Red Devils1010032110893120812
Quinte Red Devils 00000010101111010111
Richmond Hill Coyotes110021211047321068
Rochester Jr. Coalition000000100122100122
Toronto Junior Canadians000000101003101003
Toronto Red Wings 110093000000110093
Vaughan Kings000000110032110032
Waterloo Wolves101026000000101026
Whitby Wildcats413051631206772501123
Windsor Jr Spitfires000000110032110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Harbourcenter Buffalo211011920024441121513
Ajax CC (3)00000021109112110911
Bob Fallis101035000000101035
Bond Lake000000211047211047
Campus (1)000000210183210183
Canlan Etobicoke2101742110454211119
Cataraqui (Cataraui)000000110063110063
Dell park000000101034101034
Delpark Arena1100523111754211127
Evinrude (IGA)000000110042110042
Fenelon Falls000000101017101017
Gateway Arena1010262110473120613
Harborcenter00000010101111010111
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101035101035
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101034101034
INVISTA (Desjardins)000000101013101013
IPSC (1)000000312067312067
Madoc000000211089211089
Mastercard Centre000000110032110032
Milliken Mills000000110031110031
Rama000000110060110060
Rickard (B)000000100155100155
SAC2210102727000000022101027270
Village000000110052110052
Woodville/Eldon000000211066211066