Record Details, Atom, 2018-2019 (York-Simcoe Express)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament11100146131265135272316528140
Regular Season171034563617764454534179810181
Playoff623116155131815113622430
Overall342266118643414146888768362012206151
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2200842002334202117
Barrie Jr Colts2110552020294130714
Burlington Eagles 110051000000110051
Burlington Jr Cougars110043000000110043
Central Ontario Wolves100144101035201179
Clarington Toro 000000202037202037
Clarington Toros30306135122131781521930
Glouchester110032000000110032
Glouchester Rangers110041000000110041
Kanata Blazers000000110021110021
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1100602101743201134
Markham Majors 110030000000110030
Markham Waxers2101532200624301115
Nepean Raiders000000110051110051
Niagara North Stars000000110060110060
North Central Predators110060000000110060
North Central Predators2200832200934400176
Oshawa Generals110032110030220062
Oshawa Minor Generals110051000000110051
Ottawa Sting110041000000110041
Peterborough Petes2011341010263021510
Quinte Red Devils100111110021210132
Quinte Red Devils 110070000000110070
Richmond Hill Coyotes54011965131914105322820
Seaway Valley Rapids100111110021210132
TBA 110043000000110043
Toronto Young Nationals000000110060110060
Whitby Wildcats10104630305134040919
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bell Sensplex33001032200725500175
Bradford Rec Centre - Green210141000000210141
Cavanagh Sensplex110041000000110041
Centennial000000110042110042
Delpark Homes Centre DP3 Finals000000110053110053
Delpark Homes Centre DP422001112110844310195
Delpark Homes Centre DP4 Seed 3 vs 4110043000000110043
Don Beer (2)000000100133100133
Don Beer (3)000000100100100100
Elgin Barrow (East)000000311189311189
Elvis Stojko000000202015202015
Evinrude (Atom)000000101026101026
Gatorade Garden City Complex000000110021110021
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000101024101024
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101005101005
INVISTA (FL)000000110052110052
IPSC (4)000000101035101035
Iroquois Park000000101005101005
Iroquois Park Sports Centre2101542020474121911
Legends (4)000000110030110030
Lindsay Rec (2)000000101035101035
Magna - Scotiabank101013000000101013
McMullen-Frankford000000110021110021
Rama000000220093220093
Ray Twinney #2110041000000110041
Rickard (A)00000030126103012610
SAC19105463460000001910546346
Seymour Hannah110070101013211083
Seymour-Hannah Sports Centre1100512101823201133
Village000000110020110020
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow York-Simcoe Express on Twitter
- and -
Visit York-Simcoe Express on Facebook
- and -
Follow York-Simcoe Express on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ysehockey.com on Monday, June 24, 2019 at 9:30 PM