Record Details, Atom (York-Simcoe Express)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament11100146131265135272316528140
Regular Season1693450361235429352812887971
Overall2719359649249105646251281310160111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2200842002334202117
Barrie Jr Colts2110552020294130714
Burlington Eagles 110051000000110051
Burlington Jr Cougars110043000000110043
Central Ontario Wolves100144000000100144
Clarington Toro 000000202037202037
Clarington Toros10103531119941211214
Glouchester110032000000110032
Glouchester Rangers110041000000110041
Kanata Blazers000000110021110021
Kingston Jr Frontenacs000000100122100122
Markham Majors 110030000000110030
Markham Waxers210153000000210153
Nepean Raiders000000110051110051
Niagara North Stars000000110060110060
North Central Predators110060000000110060
North Central Predators2200832200934400176
Oshawa Generals110032110030220062
Oshawa Minor Generals110051000000110051
Ottawa Sting110041000000110041
Peterborough Petes100111101026201137
Quinte Red Devils100111000000100111
Quinte Red Devils 110070000000110070
Richmond Hill Coyotes2200822011574211139
Seaway Valley Rapids100111110021210132
TBA 110043000000110043
Toronto Young Nationals000000110060110060
Whitby Wildcats10104630305134040919
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bell Sensplex33001032200725500175
Bradford Rec Centre - Green210141000000210141
Cavanagh Sensplex110041000000110041
Delpark Homes Centre DP3 Finals000000110053110053
Delpark Homes Centre DP422001112110844310195
Delpark Homes Centre DP4 Seed 3 vs 4110043000000110043
Don Beer (2)000000100133100133
Don Beer (3)000000100100100100
Elgin Barrow (East)000000201157201157
Evinrude (Atom)000000101026101026
Gatorade Garden City Complex000000110021110021
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000101024101024
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101005101005
IPSC (4)000000101035101035
Iroquois Park000000101005101005
Iroquois Park Sports Centre2101542020474121911
Legends (4)000000110030110030
Rama000000220093220093
Ray Twinney #2110041000000110041
Rickard (A)000000100122100122
SAC137334234000000137334234
Seymour Hannah110070101013211083
Seymour-Hannah Sports Centre1100512101823201133
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow York-Simcoe Express on Twitter
- and -
Visit York-Simcoe Express on Facebook
- and -
Follow York-Simcoe Express on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ysehockey.com on Monday, January 21, 2019 at 6:53 PM