Record Details, Minor Atom, 2018-2019 (York-Simcoe Express)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100133101014201147
Tournament141040603721105111611506548
Regular Season178546941171232793634208614877
Playoff6510311563212012128315127
Overall382310516396261673105636439178268159
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders22001512101734301224
Barrie Colts000000101014101014
Barrie Jr Colts202015210142412157
Bay State Breakers110052000000110052
Buffalo Regals 110060000000110060
Buffulo Jr Sabres000000110053110053
Burlington Eagles 110081000000110081
Cambridge Hawks110061000000110061
Central Ontario Wolves1100931100502200143
Chatham Kent Cyclones110080000000110080
Clarington Toros110040110030220070
Guelph Gryphon110032000000110032
Hamilton Bulldogs110053000000110053
Huron Perth Lakers 101038000000101038
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1100601100902200150
Markham Waxers100133000000100133
Markham Waxers3201136330019665013212
Mississauga Senators101035000000101035
Niagara North 32108100000003210810
North Central Predators3300165330016966003214
Oshawa Generals1010451100812110126
Ottawa Sting110051000000110051
Peterborough Petes3201168211010553112613
Quinte Red Devils100144110042210186
Richmond Hill Coyotes41218125131101392521825
Toronto Marlboros000000101008101008
Whitby 101004000000101004
Whitby Wildcats1010471010472020814
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)000000210173210173
Bradford Rec Centre - Green21011260000002101126
Campus (1)000000110081110081
Canlan Etobicoke00000021105112110511
East Bayfield Arena000000101014101014
Elvis Stojko00000041309124130912
Evinrude (IGA)000000101045101045
Fenelon Falls000000110050110050
Gatorade Garden City Complex101004000000101004
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000100111100111
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000110031110031
INVISTA (FL)000000110090110090
IPSC (4)000000101047101047
Iroquois Park33001460000003300146
Kinsmen (PGHA)000000110060110060
Madoc000000110042110042
Mastercard Centre211067000000211067
McKinney Centre #2101038000000101038
Milliken Mills000000110061110061
Mohawk Ice220085000000220085
Mount Joy000000110043110043
Rama00000033001693300169
SAC22126491530000002212649153
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Centre32101570000003210157
South Courtice (B)000000110030110030
Tom Graham (Green)000000100111100111
Valley Park Arena22001400000002200140
Village000000110092110092
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow York-Simcoe Express on Twitter
- and -
Visit York-Simcoe Express on Facebook
- and -
Follow York-Simcoe Express on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ysehockey.com on Monday, June 24, 2019 at 10:21 PM