SAC, Venues (York-Simcoe Express)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
2019-2020
Peewee
W (5-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[P317]
2019-2020
Bantam
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget
W (8-4)
4:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[MM333]
2019-2020
Midget
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
[M319]
2019-2020
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
T (2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[A324]
2019-2020
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tara Power Skating
2019-2020
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tara Power Skating
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget
W (4-0)
9:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[MM329]
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
W (5-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[MP330]
2019-2020
Novice
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
T (4-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[A323]
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
L (1-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MP324]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
L (1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
[MB316]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
2019-2020
Peewee
W (4-1)
12:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
[P324]
2019-2020
Bantam
W (1-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[B324]
2019-2020
Minor Midget
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget
T (5-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[M322]
2019-2020
Minor Midget
W (3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MM330]
2019-2020
Minor Atom
W (8-0)
6:30 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[MA319]
2019-2020
Novice
12:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
2019-2020
Minor Atom
L (1-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MA321]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
03040506070809
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
W (4-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
[MP328]
2019-2020
Minor Midget
W (1-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
[MM316]
2019-2020
Midget
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[M318]
2019-2020
Novice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget
W (5-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[MM323]
2019-2020
Bantam
W (4-1)
7:30 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[B333]
2019-2020
Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tara Power Skating
2019-2020
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tara Power Skating
2019-2020
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tara Power Skating
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice
12:30 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
2019-2020
Minor Atom
W (4-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
[MA326]
2019-2020
Atom
W (8-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[A331]
2019-2020
Peewee
L (3-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[P323]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
L (0-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
[MB323]
10111213141516
2019-2020
Peewee
W (6-4)
12:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[P320]
2019-2020
Midget
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tara Power Skating
2019-2020
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tara Power Skating
2019-2020
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tara Power Skating
2019-2020
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
W (5-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[A316]
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
T (2-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MP325]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
17181920212223
2019-2020
Peewee
W (1-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
[P328]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
T (1-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MB325]
2019-2020
Minor Midget
L (3-6)
4:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MM320]
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
L (1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MP321]
2019-2020
Novice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
W (10-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[B318]
2019-2020
Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tara Power Skating
2019-2020
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tara Power Skating
2019-2020
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tara Power Skating
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
W (5-2)
6:30 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[MP319]
2019-2020
Novice
12:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
2019-2020
Minor Atom
W (5-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MA329]
2019-2020
Atom
W (5-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[A322]
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
W (3-0)
5:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[MP326]
24252627282930
2019-2020
Peewee
W (9-2)
12:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[P329]
2019-2020
Bantam
W (7-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[B322]
2019-2020
Minor Midget
L (2-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
[MM319]
2019-2020
Midget
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget
L (3-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[M329]
2019-2020
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tara Power Skating
2019-2020
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tara Power Skating
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom
W (3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[MA323]
2019-2020
Atom
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[A330]
2019-2020
Novice
12:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
2019-2020
Minor Atom
L (3-6)
2:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MA316]
2019-2020
Atom
L (5-8)
3:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[A320]
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
L (0-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
[MP323]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
2019-2020
Peewee
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget
4:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
2019-2020
Midget
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[P331]
2019-2020
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
T (3-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[B325]
2019-2020
Midget
W (7-2)
9:15 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[M333]
2019-2020
Novice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Tara Power Skating
2019-2020
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Tara Power Skating
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow York-Simcoe Express on Twitter
- and -
Visit York-Simcoe Express on Facebook
- and -
Follow York-Simcoe Express on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ysehockey.com on Sunday, July 5, 2020 at 12:31 AM