SAC, Venues (York-Simcoe Express)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
2019-2020
Peewee
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
W (10-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[B317]
2019-2020
Minor Midget
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget
L (2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
[M321]
2019-2020
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
[MB322]
2019-2020
Minor Midget
W (7-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
[MM326]
2019-2020
Minor Atom
L (2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MA327]
2019-2020
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tara Power Skating
2019-2020
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tara Power Skating
2019-2020
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tara Power Skating
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget
W (8-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MM331]
2019-2020
Minor Atom
W (10-1)
6:30 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[MA328]
2019-2020
Novice
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
2019-2020
Peewee
W (3-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[P318]
2019-2020
Bantam
W (12-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
[B326]
2019-2020
Minor Midget
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget
W (6-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[M316]
2019-2020
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tara Power Skating
2019-2020
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tara Power Skating
2019-2020
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tara Power Skating
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom
W (4-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
[MA317]
2019-2020
Atom
W (6-2)
3:30 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[A333]
06070809101112
2019-2020
Bantam
W (2-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[B323]
2019-2020
Minor Midget
W (4-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
[MM321]
2019-2020
Midget
W (6-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
[M325]
2019-2020
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
L (1-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
[A326]
2019-2020
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget
W (6-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[M317]
2019-2020
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tara Power Skating
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
T (2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[A329]
2019-2020
Minor Atom
T (3-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MA330]
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
L (2-7)
5:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[MP331]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
W (2-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MB321]
13141516171819
2019-2020
Peewee
L (2-3)
12:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[P316]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
T (2-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[MB317]
2019-2020
Atom
W (6-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[A325]
2019-2020
Midget
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[M323]
2019-2020
Peewee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
T (1-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[B332]
2019-2020
Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tara Power Skating
2019-2020
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tara Power Skating
2019-2020
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tara Power Skating
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget
W (2-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MM332]
2019-2020
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice
12:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
2019-2020
Minor Atom
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
W (5-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[A318]
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
L (0-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MP320]
2019-2020
Midget
L (1-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[M332]
20212223242526
2019-2020
Peewee
W (5-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[P317]
2019-2020
Bantam
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget
W (8-4)
4:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[MM333]
2019-2020
Midget
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
[M319]
2019-2020
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
T (2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[A324]
2019-2020
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tara Power Skating
2019-2020
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tara Power Skating
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget
W (4-0)
9:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[MM329]
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
W (5-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[MP330]
2019-2020
Novice
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom
T (4-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[A323]
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
L (1-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MP324]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
L (1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
[MB316]
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
2019-2020
Peewee
W (4-1)
12:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
[P324]
2019-2020
Bantam
W (1-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[B324]
2019-2020
Minor Midget
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget
T (5-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[M322]
2019-2020
Minor Midget
W (3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MM330]
2019-2020
Minor Atom
W (8-0)
6:30 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[MA319]
2019-2020
Novice
12:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
2019-2020
Minor Atom
L (1-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MA321]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
2019-2020
Minor Peewee
W (4-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
[MP328]
2019-2020
Minor Midget
W (1-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
[MM316]
2019-2020
Midget
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[M318]
2019-2020
Novice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget
W (5-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[MM323]
2019-2020
Bantam
W (4-1)
7:30 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[B333]
2019-2020
Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tara Power Skating
2019-2020
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tara Power Skating
2019-2020
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tara Power Skating
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice
12:30 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
2019-2020
Minor Atom
W (4-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Gaels
[MA326]
2019-2020
Atom
W (8-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[A331]
2019-2020
Peewee
L (3-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[P323]
2019-2020
Minor Bantam
L (0-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
[MB323]
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow York-Simcoe Express on Twitter
- and -
Visit York-Simcoe Express on Facebook
- and -
Follow York-Simcoe Express on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ysehockey.com on Sunday, June 7, 2020 at 1:03 AM