SAC, Venues, Minor Atom (York-Simcoe Express)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Peewee
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
(3-5)
2:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[B595]
Atom
(4-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
[O-A-B3]
Midget
(4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[O-M-D3]
Minor Peewee
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
W (4-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
[O-MA-B2]
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
(2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[O-MB-D3]
Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
(6-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
[MP586]
Minor Atom
L (2-6)
3:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
[O-MA-B4]
Atom
(5-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
[O-A-B5]
Minor Midget
(4-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[O-MM-E4]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
Peewee
(2-5)
12:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[O-P-D2]
Bantam
(2-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
[O-B-B2]
Atom
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
(4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[O-MP-D1]
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget
(4-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[O-M-F1]
Novice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
(5-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[O-MB-F1]
Peewee
(0-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[O-P-D4]
Bantam
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
03040506070809
Minor Atom
W (3-1)
12:30 PM
vs. North Central Predators
[E-MA-J3]
Minor Peewee
(3-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[O-MP-D3]
Novice
(1-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[O-N-B2]
Atom
(2-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[O-A-E2]
Novice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
(6-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[O-MB-F3]
Midget
(2-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[O-M-F3]
Peewee
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
(5-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[O-P-F2]
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom
(2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[O-A-P1]
Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
(2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[O-MP-F1]
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice
(3-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
[E-N-I1]
Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget
(0-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
[M-03]
Midget
(5-3)
7:00 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[M-05]
Midget
(2-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[M-08]
Midget
(1-4)
7:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
[M-10]
17181920212223
Midget
(3-4)
10:00 AM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
[M-11]
Minor Peewee
(7-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[O-MP-F3]
Minor Atom
W (5-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[E-MA-K1]
Novice
(2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
[E-N-I3]
Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice
(5-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
[E-N-I5]
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
W (8-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[E-MA-K3]
Bantam
(3-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
[B-03]
Bantam
(2-5)
7:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
[B-05]
Bantam
2:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[B-08]
Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
[B-10]
24252627282930
Novice
4:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[E-N-K1]
Minor Peewee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow York-Simcoe Express on Twitter
- and -
Visit York-Simcoe Express on Facebook
- and -
Follow York-Simcoe Express on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ysehockey.com on Saturday, March 23, 2019 at 12:25 PM