Organization Calendar (York-Simcoe Express)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMar 10, 2019-Mar 30, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14Mar 15Mar 16
2018-2019
Minor Midget
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
2:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
SAC [O-P-F2]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
7:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
SAC [O-A-P1]
2018-2019
Minor Midget
7:00 PM
@ Don Mills Flyers
2018-2019
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Video Session
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget
1:45 PM
@ Detroit Little Ceasars
2018-2019
Midget
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Video Session
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
SAC [O-MP-F1]
2018-2019
Peewee
7:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [O-P-F3]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget
8:45 PM
vs. WC1
2018-2019
Minor Midget
2:15 PM
vs. Windsor JR Spitfires
2018-2019
Midget
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
SAC [E-N-I1]
2018-2019
Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
8:00 AM
vs. Burlington Eagles
SMSC (1) [MB-01]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
12:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (1) [MB-03]
2018-2019
Midget
2:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
SAC [M-03]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [O-MP-F2]
2018-2019
Midget
7:00 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
SAC [M-05]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
8:00 AM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
SMSC (1) [MB-06]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
12:15 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
1:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Bond Lake [E-N-I2]
2018-2019
Peewee
1:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
2018-2019
Midget
2:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
SAC [M-08]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
2:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
SMSC (1) [MB-09]
2018-2019
Midget
7:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
SAC [M-10]
Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20Mar 21Mar 22Mar 23
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
10:00 AM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
SMSC (1) [MB-11]
2018-2019
Midget
10:00 AM
@ Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
SAC [M-11]
2018-2019
Bantam
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
3:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
SAC [O-MP-F3]
2018-2019
Minor Atom
5:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
SAC [E-MA-K1]
2018-2019
Novice
6:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
SAC [E-N-I3]
2018-2019
Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [E-MA-K2]
2018-2019
Novice
6:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
6:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
SAC [E-N-I5]
2018-2019
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
SAC [E-MA-K3]
2018-2019
Peewee
11:45 AM
@ Southern Tier Admirals
2018-2019
Bantam
2:00 PM
vs. Southern Tier Admirals
SAC [B-03]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [O-MP-F4]
2018-2019
Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
SAC [B-05]
2018-2019
Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
2018-2019
Novice
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
11:45 AM
vs. Markham Waxers
2018-2019
Bantam
2:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
SAC [B-08]
2018-2019
Peewee
4:15 PM
@ Grey-Bruce Highlanders
2018-2019
Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
SAC [B-10]
Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30
2018-2019
Novice
4:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
SAC [E-N-K1]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
6:15 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
11:45 AM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Mountain [MP-02]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Jr Bulldogs
Mountain [MP-05]
2018-2019
Novice
7:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
Bob Fallis [E-N-K3]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
11:45 AM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
Mountain [MP-07]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
4:15 PM
@ Southern Tier Admirals
Mountain [MP-09]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow York-Simcoe Express on Twitter
- and -
Visit York-Simcoe Express on Facebook
- and -
Follow York-Simcoe Express on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ysehockey.com on Tuesday, July 16, 2019 at 2:16 AM