Organization Calendar (York-Simcoe Express)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 30, 2018-Jan 19, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Bantam - Toronto Marlboros Holiday Classic (5371)
Novice - Golden Horseshoe Tournament
Minor Bantam - Toronto Marlboros Holiday Classic
Atom - Oshawa Challenge (8051)
Bantam
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Dryland Training
Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
5:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget
6:30 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
SAC [B590]
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom
8:15 AM
@ Clarington Toro
Delpark Homes Centre DP4 [4]
Atom
2:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Minor Generals
Delpark Homes Centre DP4 [23]
Minor Atom
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Novice
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
SAC [MP600]
Minor Midget
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom
11:15 AM
vs. North Central Predators
Delpark Homes Centre DP4 [50]
Novice
12:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
SAC [N574]
Minor Peewee
2:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
SAC [MP595]
Bantam
3:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Minor Atom
3:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
SAC [MA601]
Atom
3:45 PM
@ Toronto Young Nationals
Delpark Homes Centre DP4 [60]
Minor Midget
5:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
SAC [MM590]
Midget
9:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Atom - Oshawa Challenge (8051)
Atom
8:15 AM
vs. TBA
Delpark Homes Centre DP4 Seed 3 vs 4
Atom
12:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Delpark Homes Centre DP3 Finals
Minor Atom
1:00 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [MA564]
Bantam
2:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
SAC [B599]
Minor Midget
4:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
SAC [MM586]
Midget
6:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
SAC [M584]
Novice
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Bantam
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
Atom
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [MP575]
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
SAC [MA599]
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
6:15 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
SAC [MB590]
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
SAC [M586]
Minor Peewee
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
SAC [B596]
Minor Midget
8:45 PM-9:30 PM
Video Session
Minor Midget
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Midget
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (3) [MA513]
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
SAC [MP598]
Minor Midget
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
3:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Minor Atom
3:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
SAC [MA588]
Atom
5:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
SAC [A601]
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
SAC [MB596]
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Minor Peewee - THE CUP
Minor Atom - Nation's Cup
Peewee
12:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
SAC [P594]
Bantam
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Parent Meeting
Bantam
2:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
SAC [B598]
Minor Midget
4:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
SAC [MM598]
Minor Peewee
4:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Novice
4:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [N138]
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (3) [MB510]
Midget
5:30 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom
6:45 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Novice
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
OMHA Parent Planning Meeting
Minor Peewee
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
Minor Bantam
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
Novice
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
SAC [MA595]
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom
7:30 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Midget
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Dryland Training
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
7:45 AM
vs. Guelph Jr Gryphons
East Aurora Healthy Zone
Minor Atom
8:15 AM
@ Chicago Fury
Kensington Valley Ice House
Minor Peewee
1:30 PM
@ Virtua
Riverside Bud Barkwell Arena
Minor Atom
3:30 PM
vs. Clemens Timberwolves
Kensington Valley Ice House
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Midget
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
8:15 AM
@ Fox Motors
Kensington Valley Ice House
Minor Peewee
2:45 PM
@ Washington Little Capitals
Leisure Rinks #2
Minor Atom
3:30 PM
@ Pittsburgh Vengeance
Kensington Valley Ice House
Novice
3:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
SAC [N568]
Atom
5:00 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Minor Peewee
6:15 PM
vs. PYH Rochester Monarchs
Holiday Twin Arena #2
Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow York-Simcoe Express on Twitter
- and -
Visit York-Simcoe Express on Facebook
- and -
Follow York-Simcoe Express on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ysehockey.com on Monday, January 21, 2019 at 6:41 PM