Organization Calendar (York-Simcoe Express)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 03, 2019-Feb 23, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
Atom
12:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [A538]
2018-2019
Minor Atom
2:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
SAC [MA597]
2018-2019
Minor Midget
4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
SAC [O-MM-B3]
2018-2019
Peewee
4:15 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
2018-2019
Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
2018-2019
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
2018-2019
Bantam
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
2018-2019
Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [MB584]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
SAC [M593]
2018-2019
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
5:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [A543]
2018-2019
Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
SAC [P596]
2018-2019
Midget
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Cassidy Preston Presentation
2018-2019
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [O-MM-E1]
2018-2019
Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
12:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
SAC [N571]
2018-2019
Minor Atom
3:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
SAC [MA594]
2018-2019
Minor Midget
3:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [O-MM-E2]
2018-2019
Bantam
4:00 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
2018-2019
Atom
5:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
SAC [A588]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
5:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (4) [MP225]
2018-2019
Peewee
5:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
SAC [MB600]
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
2018-2019
Minor Atom
12:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [MA582]
2018-2019
Peewee
12:30 PM
vs. North Central Predators
SAC [P595]
2018-2019
Peewee
2:00 PM-2:30 PM
Player Meeting
2018-2019
Bantam
2:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
SAC [B601]
2018-2019
Midget
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
3:40 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [MB558]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
4:00 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (3) [MP512]
2018-2019
Minor Midget
4:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
SAC [O-MM-E3]
2018-2019
Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
SAC [N566]
2018-2019
Atom
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Cassidy Preston Presentation
2018-2019
Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Video Session
2018-2019
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
2018-2019
Midget
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
2018-2019
Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
SAC [O-M-D1]
2018-2019
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
5:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
SAC [O-A-B1]
2018-2019
Bantam
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Video Session
2018-2019
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
7:45 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
2018-2019
Novice
12:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
SAC [N569]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
2:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
SAC [MP589]
2018-2019
Minor Atom
2:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [O-MA-B1]
2018-2019
Atom
4:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [O-A-B2]
2018-2019
Peewee
5:00 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
vs. North Central Predators
SAC [O-MB-D1]
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
Peewee
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
1:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [MP545]
2018-2019
Bantam
2:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
SAC [B595]
2018-2019
Novice
4:00 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
2018-2019
Atom
4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
SAC [O-A-B3]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [O-MB-D2]
2018-2019
Midget
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
SAC [O-M-D3]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom
5:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
SAC [O-MA-B2]
2018-2019
Novice
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
2018-2019
Bantam
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
2018-2019
Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [O-A-B4]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. North Central Predators
SAC [O-MB-D3]
2018-2019
Midget
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Dryland Training
2018-2019
Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
5:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom
6:45 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
2018-2019
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget
8:15 PM-9:00 PM
Video Session
2018-2019
Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
7:45 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
8:20 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [O-MB-D4]
2018-2019
Bantam
2:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
2018-2019
Novice
2:00 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
2:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
SAC [MP586]
2018-2019
Minor Atom
3:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
SAC [O-MA-B4]
2018-2019
Atom
5:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
SAC [O-A-B5]
2018-2019
Peewee
6:30 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Don Beer (3) [O-P-D1]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
SAC [O-MM-E4]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow York-Simcoe Express on Twitter
- and -
Visit York-Simcoe Express on Facebook
- and -
Follow York-Simcoe Express on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ysehockey.com on Saturday, April 20, 2019 at 6:27 AM