Organization Calendar (York-Simcoe Express)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
Peewee
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
1:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [MP545]
2018-2019
Bantam
2:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
SAC [B595]
2018-2019
Atom
4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
SAC [O-A-B3]
2018-2019
Novice
4:00 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [O-MB-D2]
2018-2019
Midget
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
SAC [O-M-D3]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom
5:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
SAC [O-MA-B2]
2018-2019
Novice
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
2018-2019
Bantam
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
2018-2019
Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [O-A-B4]
2018-2019
Midget
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Dryland Training
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. North Central Predators
SAC [O-MB-D3]
2018-2019
Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
5:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom
6:45 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
2018-2019
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget
8:15 PM-9:00 PM
Video Session
2018-2019
Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
7:45 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
8:20 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [O-MB-D4]
2018-2019
Bantam
2:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
2018-2019
Novice
2:00 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
2:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
SAC [MP586]
2018-2019
Minor Atom
3:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
SAC [O-MA-B4]
2018-2019
Atom
5:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
SAC [O-A-B5]
2018-2019
Peewee
6:30 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Don Beer (3) [O-P-D1]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
SAC [O-MM-E4]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
Peewee
12:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
SAC [O-P-D2]
2018-2019
Minor Atom
1:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [O-MA-B5]
2018-2019
Bantam
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
SAC [O-B-B2]
2018-2019
Atom
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
7:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
2018-2019
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
7:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [O-N-B1]
2018-2019
Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Video Session
2018-2019
Midget
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Dryland Training
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
9:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
2018-2019
Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
5:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
SAC [O-MP-D1]
2018-2019
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Mount Joy [E-MA-J1]
2018-2019
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-9:30 PM
Video Session
2018-2019
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
SAC [O-M-F1]
2018-2019
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget
10:00 AM
@ Halton Hurricanes
IPSC (1) [MM-01]
2018-2019
Minor Midget
5:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
IPSC (1) [MM-04]
2018-2019
Minor Atom
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [O-A-E1]
2018-2019
Novice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
7:00 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Don Beer (2) [O-P-D3]
2018-2019
Minor Midget
12:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
IPSC (1) [MM-07]
2018-2019
Midget
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom
2:00 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [E-MA-J2]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
2:30 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (4) [O-MP-D2]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
3:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
SAC [O-MB-F1]
2018-2019
Peewee
5:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
SAC [O-P-D4]
2018-2019
Bantam
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
Minor Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [MM-10]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
Minor Midget
10:00 AM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
IPSC (1) [MM-11]
2018-2019
Minor Atom
12:30 PM
vs. North Central Predators
SAC [E-MA-J3]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
2:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
SAC [O-MP-D3]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
3:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [O-MB-F2]
2018-2019
Novice
3:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
SAC [O-N-B2]
2018-2019
Peewee
3:30 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Don Beer (3) [O-P-D5]
2018-2019
Bantam
5:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [O-B-B5]
2018-2019
Atom
5:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
SAC [O-A-E2]
2018-2019
Midget
5:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [O-M-F2]
2018-2019
Atom
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [O-A-E3]
2018-2019
Midget
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
SAC [O-MB-F3]
2018-2019
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
SAC [O-M-F3]
2018-2019
Novice
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
5:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
12:15 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom
1:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
2018-2019
Minor Atom
1:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
2018-2019
Peewee
2:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
2018-2019
Novice
6:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [O-N-B3]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow York-Simcoe Express on Twitter
- and -
Visit York-Simcoe Express on Facebook
- and -
Follow York-Simcoe Express on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ysehockey.com on Saturday, April 20, 2019 at 6:51 AM