Organization Calendar (York-Simcoe Express)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Peewee
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
1:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [MP545]
Bantam
2:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
SAC [B595]
Atom
4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
SAC [O-A-B3]
Novice
4:00 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [O-MB-D2]
Midget
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
SAC [O-M-D3]
Minor Peewee
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
5:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
SAC [O-MA-B2]
Novice
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
Bantam
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [O-A-B4]
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. North Central Predators
SAC [O-MB-D3]
Midget
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Dryland Training
Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
5:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:45 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:15 PM-9:00 PM
Video Session
Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget
7:45 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Minor Bantam
8:20 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [O-MB-D4]
Novice
2:00 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Minor Peewee
2:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
SAC [MP586]
Minor Atom
3:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
SAC [O-MA-B4]
Atom
5:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
SAC [O-A-B5]
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
vs. North Central Predators
SAC [O-MB-D5]
Minor Midget
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
SAC [O-MM-E4]
Peewee
6:30 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Don Beer (3) [O-P-D1]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
Minor Midget - OMHA Championships
Peewee
12:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
SAC [O-P-D2]
Minor Midget
1:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [O-MM-E5]
Minor Atom
1:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [O-MA-B5]
Bantam
2:00 PM
vs. TBA
Midget
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
SAC [O-M-D5]
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
SAC [O-MA-B6]
Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Video Session
Novice
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
Minor Midget
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
SAC [O-MM-E6]
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
Midget
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [O-MB-D6]
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Don Beer (2) [O-P-D3]
Midget
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Dryland Training
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
5:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:15 PM-9:00 PM
Video Session
Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Novice
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Atom
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice
12:30 PM
vs. TBA
Minor Peewee
2:00 PM
vs. TBA
Minor Atom
3:30 PM
vs. TBA
Peewee
5:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
SAC [O-P-D4]
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
vs. TBA
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Minor Midget - OMHA Championships
Bantam
2:00 PM
vs. TBA
Peewee
3:30 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Don Beer (3) [O-P-D5]
YSE Association
3:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget
6:00 PM
vs. TBA
Atom
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
SAC [O-P-D6]
Novice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Dryland Training
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
5:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:15 PM-9:00 PM
Video Session
Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
YSE Association
12:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow York-Simcoe Express on Twitter
- and -
Visit York-Simcoe Express on Facebook
- and -
Follow York-Simcoe Express on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ysehockey.com on Tuesday, February 19, 2019 at 2:16 AM