Organization Calendar (York-Simcoe Express)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
2018-2019
Peewee
12:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
SAC [P594]
2018-2019
Bantam
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Parent Meeting
2018-2019
Bantam
2:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
SAC [B598]
2018-2019
Minor Midget
4:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
SAC [MM598]
2018-2019
Novice
4:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Campus (1) [N138]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
4:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (3) [MB510]
2018-2019
Midget
5:30 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
2018-2019
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom
6:45 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
2018-2019
Novice
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
2018-2019
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
OMHA Parent Planning Meeting
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
2018-2019
Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
2018-2019
Novice
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
SAC [MA595]
2018-2019
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom
7:30 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
2018-2019
Midget
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Dryland Training
2018-2019
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
7:45 AM
vs. Guelph Jr Gryphons
East Aurora Healthy Zone
2018-2019
Minor Atom
8:15 AM
@ Chicago Fury
Kensington Valley Ice House
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
1:30 PM
@ Virtua
Riverside Bud Barkwell Arena
2018-2019
Minor Atom
3:30 PM
vs. Clemens Timberwolves
Kensington Valley Ice House
2018-2019
Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
2018-2019
Midget
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom
8:15 AM
@ Fox Motors
Kensington Valley Ice House
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
2:45 PM
@ Washington Little Capitals
Leisure Rinks #2
2018-2019
Minor Atom
3:30 PM
@ Pittsburgh Vengeance
Kensington Valley Ice House
2018-2019
Novice
3:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
SAC [N568]
2018-2019
Atom
5:00 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
6:15 PM
vs. PYH Rochester Monarchs
Holiday Twin Arena #2
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Novice
1:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
2018-2019
Bantam
4:00 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
2018-2019
Minor Midget
4:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
SAC [MM587]
2018-2019
Midget
6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
SAC [M588]
2018-2019
Atom
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
2018-2019
Bantam
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
2018-2019
Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Dryland Training
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
5:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
SAC [P591]
2018-2019
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
SAC [MM596]
2018-2019
Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
2018-2019
Atom
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom
2:00 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
4:40 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [MP563]
2018-2019
Peewee
6:10 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [P563]
2018-2019
Atom
6:30 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
7:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
2018-2019
Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
2018-2019
Midget
9:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [M543]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
Novice
1:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
2018-2019
Atom
2:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
2018-2019
Bantam
3:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
2018-2019
Minor Midget
4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
SAC [MM594]
2018-2019
Midget
6:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
SAC [M596]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (3) [MB225]
2018-2019
Novice
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
SAC [MA593]
2018-2019
Atom
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
2018-2019
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
2018-2019
YSE Association
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Tara Power Skating
2018-2019
Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [MP534]
2018-2019
Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
2018-2019
Midget
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Dryland Training
2018-2019
Minor Midget
7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
SAC [O-MM -B1]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
5:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
7:30 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
2018-2019
Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [B543]
2018-2019
Minor Midget
8:15 PM-9:00 PM
Video Session
2018-2019
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee
6:15 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
2018-2019
Minor Atom
6:30 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
2018-2019
Novice
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee
3:30 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
2018-2019
Minor Midget
3:45 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
2018-2019
Midget
4:00 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [M555]
2018-2019
Atom
5:15 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
2018-2019
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
SAC [MB594]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow York-Simcoe Express on Twitter
- and -
Visit York-Simcoe Express on Facebook
- and -
Follow York-Simcoe Express on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ysehockey.com on Monday, June 24, 2019 at 9:48 PM